Girls
Blue Valley NW Field 2
Game
04/29 12:00p
iPembroke 3/4 
3rd/4th - Strupp
Blue Valley NW Field 1
Game
04/29 4:00p
iBlue Valley 5/6 
5th/6th - Crowe
Blue Valley North #1E
Game
04/29 4:00p
i7th/8th - Dylag 
Pembroke/ St. Pauls
Game
04/29 5:00p
iLees Summit 
7th/8th - Dylag
Blue Valley NW Field 1
Game
04/29 5:00p
i5th/6th - Crowe 
Prairie Village 5/6
Blue Valley North #1E
Game
05/06 12:00p
i7th/8th - Dylag 
Prairie Village White
Game
05/06 1:00p
i7th/8th - Dylag 
Prairie Village White
Indian Hills MS
Game
05/06 2:45p
i3rd/4th - Strupp 
PV
Blue Valley NW Field 1
Game
05/06 3:00p
iPark 5/6 
5th/6th - Crowe
Game
05/13 12:00p
iBlue Valley 5/6 
5th/6th - Crowe
Blue Valley North #1E
Game
05/13 1:00p
i7th/8th - Dylag 
Blue Valley
Game
05/13 2:00p
i7th/8th - Dylag 
Lees Summit
Indian Hills MS
Game
05/13 4:00p
i3rd/4th - Strupp 
PV
Boys House 8U
BKSLax - Small Field
Game
04/28 9:00a
i8U - Lynch 
8U - O'Brien
Game
04/28 9:45a
i8U - Durkin 
8U - McKelway
Game
05/05 9:00a
i8U - Durkin 
8U - Lynch
Game
05/05 9:45a
i8U - McKelway 
8U - O'Brien
Game
05/12 9:00a
i8U - Lynch 
8U - McKelway
Game
05/12 9:45a
i8U - O'Brien 
8U - Durkin
Boys
Mill Valley HS (A)
Game
04/28 10:00a
i14U-Steffano 
Mill Valley
Pleasant Valley Park (A)
Game
04/28 10:30a
i12U-Mohajir/Maroon 
Northland - Green
Pleasant Valley Park (B)
Game
04/28 10:30a
i10U-Visitation 
Northland - White
Pleasant Valley Park (A)
Game
04/28 11:45a
i10U-St. Peters 
Northland - Green
BVSW HS (A)
Game
04/28 2:00p
i11U-Schmidtlein 
BV - Couture
Indian Hills MS (A)
Game
04/29 12:00p
iPSP 
14U-Steffano
Pleasant Valley Park (A)
Game
04/29 12:45p
i12U-Mohajir/Gold 
Northland - Gray
Indian Hills MS (A)
Game
04/29 1:30p
iMill Valley 
14U-Goss
Indian Hills MS (B)
Game
04/29 3:00p
iNorthland - White 
12U-Brewster
Indian Hills MS (A)
Game
04/29 3:00p
iUnited 12 Blue 
12U-Mohajir/Maroon
Game
04/29 4:15p
iUnited 11 
11U-Schmidtlein
Indian Hills MS (B)
Game
04/29 4:15p
iNorthland - White 
10U-St. Peters
Game
04/29 5:30p
iNorthland - Green 
10U-Visitation
KC Southwest HS
Game
05/05 11:00a
iBV - Ryden 
10U-Visitation
Game
05/05 12:15p
i12U-Mohajir/Maroon 
12U-Mohajir/Gold
BV North HS (A)
Game
05/05 1:00p
i11U-Schmidtlein 
Prairie Village U11 Red
KC Southwest HS
Game
05/05 1:30p
iPSP 
12U-Brewster
Game
05/05 2:45p
iMill Valley 
10U-St. Peters
Eudora HS
Game
05/05 5:00p
i14U-Steffano 
Lawrence